Luxe Realty Group
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Contact Me
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
597.6K Properties
Map

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1012 44Th St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    3,345 Sqft Lot
    $918,000 $900,000 2.0%

    1012 44Th St, Emeryville, CA 94608

    Listed by Arthur Roland of Luxe Realty Group

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1820 Dalessi Ln, Pinole, CA 94564
    2 Beds3 Baths1,144 SqFt
    $394,000 $439,900 10.4%

    1820 Dalessi Ln, Pinole, CA 94564

    Listed by Arthur Roland of Luxe Realty Group

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 93 Cassia Dr, Hayward, CA 94544
    4 Beds4 Baths1,724 SqFt
    $700,000 $720,000 2.8%

    93 Cassia Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

    Listed by Arthur Roland of Luxe Realty Group

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 6236 Choctaw Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
    4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
    $545,000 $529,000 3.0%

    6236 Choctaw Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 2915 N Texas St #242, Fairfield, CA 94533
    1 Bed1 Bath662 SqFt
    $285,000 $289,000 1.4%

    2915 N Texas St #242, Fairfield, CA 94533

    Listed by Arthur Roland of EXP Realty of California

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1979 Kalis St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt
    $610,000 $599,000 1.8%

    1979 Kalis St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    Listed by Arthur Roland of EXP Realty of California

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 8309 Montiglio Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
    3 Beds3 Baths1,713 SqFt
    $610,000 $579,000 5.4%

    8309 Montiglio Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Listed by Arthur Roland of EXP Realty of California

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 2771 Minta Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
    4 Beds4 Baths2,114 SqFt
    $600,000 $599,000 0.2%

    2771 Minta Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 3132 Hemlock St, Antioch, CA 94509
    2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
    $410,000 $387,000 5.9%

    3132 Hemlock St, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by Monaliza Phillips of Realty One Group Elite

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 3889 Meadowbrook Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565
    4 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt
    $539,000 $539,000

    3889 Meadowbrook Cir, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 6801 Burdett Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
    5 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt
    $415,000 $385,000 7.8%

    6801 Burdett Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 2318 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    5 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt
    $828,000 $749,000 10.5%

    2318 Greenwich Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Listed by Cindy Wilson of Feagley Realtors

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 925 Villa Ter, Brentwood, CA 94513
    2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt
    $335,000 $324,900 3.1%

    925 Villa Ter, Brentwood, CA 94513

    Listed by Arthur Roland of All Homes Sold Realty Pros

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 440 B St, Richmond, CA 94801
    2 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt
    $465,000 $439,000 5.9%

    440 B St, Richmond, CA 94801

    Listed by Hamed Nawabi of Intero Real Estate Services

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1501 Paul Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
    4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt
    $532,000 $519,000 2.5%

    1501 Paul Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 885 Meadowhawk Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    3 Beds3 Baths1,592 SqFt
    $445,000 $440,000 1.1%

    885 Meadowhawk Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 6363 Christie Ave #1405, Emeryville, CA 94608
    1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt
    $630,000 $599,000 5.2%

    6363 Christie Ave #1405, Emeryville, CA 94608

    Listed by Crystal Florida of Compass

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1385 Quail Valley Run, Oakley, CA 94561
    4 Beds3 Baths1,763 SqFt
    $440,000 $440,000

    1385 Quail Valley Run, Oakley, CA 94561

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 173 Rock River Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
    $315,000 $325,000 3.1%

    173 Rock River Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    Listed by Lissette Miranda of Compass

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 617 Poplar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    4 Beds4 Baths2,713 SqFt
    $520,000 $529,900 1.9%

    617 Poplar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    Listed by Bryan Fonseca of Homesmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 3661 West Ct, Richmond, CA 94806
    1 Bed1 Bath816 SqFt
    $275,500 $269,000 2.4%

    3661 West Ct, Richmond, CA 94806

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1960 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
    3 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt
    $560,000 $549,000 2.0%

    1960 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    Listed by Arthur Roland of HomeSmart Optima Realty

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 20728 Times Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
    3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
    3D
    $700,000 $679,989 2.9%

    20728 Times Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    Listed by Lisa Rabino of L2 Properties

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 2019 Potrero Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
    1,380 SqFt
    3D
    $770,000 $790,000 2.5%

    2019 Potrero Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

    Listed by Ya Jing (Carol) Huang of Ashby & Graff Real Estate

    Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21

Luxe Realty Group

Arthur Roland

License ID: CA DRE#01830234 | DRE# 2065296

+1(510) 672-8354 artrolandrealtor@gmail.com

21 Massolo Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA, 94523, USA
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Contact Me
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Reviews
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Roland Partners 7 LLC

Rolandpartners7@gmail.com

5106728354

Get My App